Absolwenci 1975/1976
KLASA 4a - absolwenci 1975-1976

WYCHOWAWCA – mgr Adela Kuduk

 

  1. Bartoś Krzysztof
  2. Bąska Janusz
  3. Bednarz Anna
  4. Berdecka Stanisława
  5. Binięda Anna
  6. Binięda Janusz
  7. Czachura Bogdan
  8. Drąg Andrzej
  9. Durka Anna
  10. Galek Barbara
  11. Goliszek Lidia
  12. Górka Janina
  13. Iwańczuk Elżbieta
  14. Józefacka Mirosława
  15. Kalinowski Artur
  16. Klocek Waldemara
  17. Kobiałka Anna
  18. Kołodziejczyk Henryk
  19. Kufel Andrzej
  20. Lech Małgorzata
  21. Morszczyzna Maria
  22. Nieróbca Halina
  23. Nowak Stanisław
  24. Olczak Ewa
  25. Pikul Marta
  26. Plak Kazimiera
  27. Popiołek Mirosław
  28. Suchodół  Andrzej
  29. Szymczak Roland
  30. Wojdyło Anna
  31. Wołoszyn Teresa
  32. Wołoszyn Teresa Ewa
  33. Zapalski Marek
  34. Zarzycka Bożena
  35. Złotucha Alicja
 
KLASA 4b - absolwenci 1975-1976

WYCHOWAWCA – mgr Irena Grądecka

  1. Czapla Maria
  2. Czujkowska Lidia
  3. Czyżewska Krystyna
  4. Domaszewska Teresa
  5. Dzierżak Krystyna
  6. Gontarczyk Małgorzata
  7. Grygierzec Anna
  8. Kieliszek Elżbieta
  9. Kochanowicz Iwona
  10. Kucharczyk Andrzej
  11. Malan Maria
  12. Manowska Alina
  13. Mazurek Elżbieta
  14. Michałowska Elżbieta
  15. Ochal Andrzej
  16. Pcian Danuta
  17. Piątek Marian
  18. Piłat Andrzej
  19. Pinta Grażyna
  20. Pisula Lucyna
  21. Posyniak Maria
  22. Rosła Bożena
  23. Rozalski Witold
  24. Saran Danuta
  25. Sosnowski Jerzy
  26. Stadnik Teresa
  27. Staroń Barbara
  28. Stefanek Andrzej
  29. Stępniewska Anna
  30. Szafran Halina
  31. Szymczyk Andrzej
  32. Tomaszczyk Mirosław
  33. Wilczyńska Jadwiga
  34. Witek Grażyna
  35. Wnuk Irena
  36. Wrona Eugeniusz
  37. Zięba Anna
  38. Zyska Bożena
 
KLASA 4c - absolwenci 1975-1976

WYCHOWAWCA - mgr Stefania Wazia KLASA 1-3c

WYCHOWAWCA - Zdzisław Hawrylak KLASA 4c

 

  1. Charchuła Teresa
  2. Cur Lucyna
  3. Cygan Hanna
  4. Ćwikła Teresa
  5. Flasińska Barbara
  6. Grajper Zofia
  7. Grudzień Hanna
  8. Janiszewska Anna
  9. Kalita Anna
  10. Kęcik Barbara
  11. Kliczka Anna
  12. Kołodziejczyk Halina
  13. Kundel Grażyna
  14. Kurek Ewa
  15. Kuś Henryka
  16. Łajca Maria
  17. Osak Halina
  18. Pajdowska Lidia
  19. Pastwa Elżbieta
  20. Piłat Barbara
  21. Piłat Elżbieta
  22. Piłat Hanka
  23. Przepiórka Wiesława
  24. Sak Grażyna
  25. Siudym Barbara
  26. Skabara Jadwiga
  27. Smaga Zofia
  28. Solpa Krystyna
  29. Staniszewska Anna
  30. Stochamal Barbara
  31. Śmagieł Danuta
  32. Wójcik Teresa
  33. Żydek Marianna