Absolwenci 1997/1998
KLASA 4a - absolwenci 1997-1998

WYCHOWAWCA – mgr Gucma Wanda

 

  1. Bogusz Paweł
  2. Borkowska Ewa
  3. Ciosek Arkadiusz
  4. Cisłak Aneta
  5. Czarnecka Justyna
  6. Denek Joanna
  7. Goralska Dagmara
  8. Hemperek Jolanta
  9. Jakubczyk Agnieszka
  10. Jarska Kamila
  11. Jędruch Michał
  12. Kania Igor
  13. Karczmarczyk Katarzyna
  14. Kowalska Joanna
  15. Kuchta Iwona
  16. Kuśmierska Kinga
  17. Majchrowski Tomasz
  18. Miącz Mikołaj
  19. Piłat Małgorzata
  20. Pomorska Aneta
  21. Radkowiak Katarzyna
  22. Rosiński Piotr
  23. Samorek Aneta
  24. Strawa Bartosz
  25. Szkutnicka Agnieszka
  26. Światek Alicja
  27. Topolska Joanna
  28. Wójtowicz Adam
  29. Wójtowicz Michał
  30. Zawada Grzegorz

 

 
KLASA 4b - absolwenci 1997-1998

WYCHOWAWCA – mgr Majchrowska Ewa

 

  1. Bąk Joanna
  2. Bednarz Monika
  3. Chosia Anna
  4. Drozd Katarzyna
  5. Gębka Beata
  6. Janik Ewa
  7. Jąder Ewa
  8. Józefacki Paweł
  9. Kolesińska  Justyna
  10. Kowalska Karolina
  11. Kowalska Monika
  12. Kramek Anna
  13. Kramek Sylwia
  14. Kuczaba Justyna
  15. Kuś Ewelina
  16. Mazur Katarzyna
  17. Mieśniak Monika
  18. Niedobit Eliana
  19. Nowaczek Rafał
  20. Nowak Agnieszka
  21. Pyda Monika
  22. Rosińska Inga
  23. Ruta Ewelina
  24. Sagan Marzena
  25. Samołyk Monika
  26. Stadnik Ewa
  27. Stańczyk Dagmara
  28. Świtek Łukasz
  29. Tarasińska Katarzyna
  30. Waś Grzegorz
  31. Zasada Katarzyna
  32. Ziółkowska Anna

 

 
KLASA 4c - absolwenci 1997-1998

WYCHOWAWCA – mgr Butkowska Iwona

 

  1. Ambroż Katarzyna
  2. Bieniek Edyta
  3. Ciepielewska Katarzyna
  4. Chomicki Michał
  5. Dzwonniki Monika
  6. Gębala Sebastian
  7. Gogół Iwona
  8. Grabczak Katarzyna
  9. Jóźwicki grzegorz
  10. Juszczak Lucyna
  11. Kieraga Monika
  12. Kosikowska Małgorzata
  13. Kręcisz Marcin
  14. Lech Joanna
  15. Łyjak Ewa
  16. Nowomiejska Joanna
  17. Pałka Anna
  18. Pękala Paweł
  19. Sarna Telimena
  20. Siekierka Dariusz
  21. Szczygieł Anna
  22. Szubartowski Krzysztof
  23. Tetyk Karolina
  24. Uranowska Justyna
  25. Wojciechowska Emilia
  26. Wójcik Agata

 

 
KLASA 4d - absolwenci 1997-1998

WYCHOWAWCA – mgr Wicha Barbara

 

  1. Bednarczuk Monika
  2. Brodowska Anna
  3. Chudy Joanna
  4. Durak Iwona
  5. Frączek Edyta
  6. Gmurkowska Dorota
  7. Grudzień Urszula
  8. Hermanowicz Renata
  9. Janoszczyk Magdalena
  10. Kamela Przemysław
  11. Kęcik Łukasz
  12. Klocek Dominika
  13. Kozłowska Magdalena
  14. Kramek Iwona
  15. Kręcisz Łukasz
  16. Marczyńska Joanna
  17. Mędrek Anna
  18. Pcian Ewa
  19. Peterwas Tomasz
  20. Radnikowska Edyta
  21. Rosińska Anna
  22. Samonek Renata
  23. Skamrota Małgorzata
  24. Smaga Joanna
  25. Superson Anna
  26. Szmit Ewa
  27. Wosik Stanisław
  28. Wiertel Marzena
  29. Wiracka Sylwia
  30. Włodek Emilia
  31. Wójtowicz Sylwia
  32. Zasada Edyta