Absolwenci 1998/1999
KLASA 4a - absolwenci 1998-1999

WYCHOWAWCA – mgr Jackowska Renata

 

  1. Antoniak Hubert
  2. Bełcik Anna
  3. Brzozowski Tomasz
  4. Butrym Joanna
  5. Czępińska Justyna
  6. Dacka Paweł
  7. Giza Michał
  8. Gmurkowska Ewa
  9. Godzina Paweł
  10. Godziszewski Jakub
  11. Grzywa Sebastian
  12. Kaczńska Marzena
  13. Kalinowska Urszula
  14. Kustra Dariusz
  15. Kwaśniak Dominik
  16. Kwiecień Małgorzata
  17. Lech Justyna
  18. Lejwoda Grzegorz
  19. Łukasiewicz Sebastian
  20. Michalczyk Tomasz
  21. Nowaczek Magdalena
  22. Oniszczuk Agnieszka
  23. Pluta Piotr
  24. Pomorska Sylwia
  25. Pyda Joanna
  26. Stachyra Magdalena
  27. Szkutnicki Jarosław
  28. Szlachetka Artur
  29. Szpyra Joanna
  30. Walencik Wioletta
  31. Wiczuk Anna
  32. Wójcik Karol

 

 
KLASA 4b - absolwenci 1998-1999

WYCHOWAWCA – mgr Walczak Izabela

 

  1. Ciemior Monika
  2. Dudek Monika
  3. Fundament Beata
  4. Gubernat Ewa
  5. Igelska Katzrzyna
  6. Kania Marta
  7. Kobiłałka Anna
  8. Kozłowska Małogrzata
  9. Kręcisz Katarzyna
  10. Lichota Ewelina
  11. Medrek Renata
  12. Nowak Honorata
  13. Opryńska Magdalena
  14. Oszust Katarzyna
  15. Owcarz Małgorzata
  16. Oziębło Agnieszka
  17. Pcian Konrad
  18. Pioś Marlena
  19. Samonek Krzyszof
  20. Sikorska Monika
  21. Szymańska Tatiana
  22. Szymczyk Joanna
  23. Winnicka Sylwia
  24. Woś Katarzyna
  25. Zając Barbara

 

 
KLASA 4c - absolwenci 1998-1999

WYCHOWAWCA – mgr Kobiałka Krystyna

 

  1. Bigos Justyna
  2. Chęć Piotr
  3. Chudzik Edyta
  4. Ciuryła Rafał
  5. Daniszewska Ewa
  6. Freda Beata
  7. Gąska Maciej
  8. Gąska Michał
  9. Gryma Bartosz
  10. Jóźwicka Jolanta
  11. Kamiński Bartosz
  12. Kosiak Andrzej
  13. Kozieł Ewa
  14. Mosińska Dorota
  15. Oświecińska Katarzyna
  16. Pałka Paweł
  17. Paździor Agnieszka
  18. Petarwas Katarzyna
  19. Pieklik Aneta
  20. Pietroń Anna
  21. Plis Monika
  22. Roguska Paulina
  23. Smaga Justyna
  24. Stępień Mariola
  25. Strug Adam
  26. Turkiewicz Joanna
  27. Winnicki Jacek
  28. Wiśniewski Tomasz
  29. Wójtowicz Izabela
  30. Wójtowicz Rafał

 

 
KLASA 4d - absolwenci 1998-1999

WYCHOWAWCA – mgr Michalczyk Anna

 

  1. Batiuk Małgorzata
  2. Bilska Katarzyna
  3. Bitkowska Kamila
  4. Chłodna Pamela
  5. Chojnacka Iwona
  6. Czapczyński Michał
  7. Domańki Bartłomiej
  8. Eciak Jarosław
  9. Goliszek Grzegorz
  10. Grecko Karol
  11. Kalinowska Beata
  12. Kłak Łukasz
  13. Kołacz Edyta
  14. Książek Karol
  15. Kubalski Jakub
  16. Łukasik Anita
  17. Mędrek Magdalena
  18. Niedobit Iwona
  19. Oroń Marcin
  20. Orzeł Małgorzata
  21. Oświecińska Beata
  22. Rachoń Monika
  23. Radziejewska Małgorzata
  24. Sarna Jagienka
  25. Słowik Justyna
  26. Szafran Monika
  27. Świerkosz Aneta
  28. Świrkosz Mateusz
  29. Toruń Agnieszka
  30. Wagner Tomasz
  31. Woźniak Gabriela
  32. Wójtowicz Edyta
  33. Wójtowicz Renata
  34. Zydorczyk Wioletta