Absolwenci 2006/2007
KLASA 3a - absolwenci 2006-2007

wychowawca mgr Joanna Mazur

  1. Cywiński Łukasz
  2. Długosz Justyna
  3. Domański Piotr
  4. Dzierżak Dominik
  5. Grzesiak Marcin
  6. Kazanowski Piotr
  7. Kłudka Joanna
  8. Kolasiński Łukasz
  9. Kowalska Weronika
  10. Kramek Damian
  11. Król Magdalena
  12. Maciaszek Tomasz
  13. Mazurkiewicz Cezary
  14. Młyniec Kamil
  15. Nagrodzka Karolina
  16. Nieoczym Magdalena
  17. Niezgoda Katarzyna
  18. Ogorzałek Bartosz
  19. Pietroń Dorota
  20. Pietrzak Małgorzata
  21. Polek Mateusz
  22. Sarnecka Natalia
  23. Skorek Sebastian
  24. Szarpak Hubert
  25. Świątek Jolanta
  26. Teresińska Ilona
  27. Wiczuk Katarzyna
  28. Woźniak Jakub
  29. Zasada Michał
  30. Żydek Małgorzata

 
KLASA 3b - absolwenci 2006-2007

wychowawca mgr Barbara Kramek

  1. Andrzejewska Ewelina
  2. Czarnecka Martyna
  3. Czarnecki Piotr
  4. Ejtel Joanna
  5. Gołębiowska Joanna
  6. Gorgol Grzegorz
  7. Grabowska Patrycja
  8. Iskra Ilona
  9. Janczak Katarzyna
  10. Kowalska Agata
  11. Lebek Magdalena
  12. Leńczuk Emilia
  13. Lesińska Edyta
  14. Maciąg Urszula
  15. Mędrek Alicja
  16. Mędrek Tomasz
  17. Niezbecki Michał
  18. Niezbecki Patryk
  19. Orzeł Paulina
  20. Ozimek Wiesława
  21. Pokuć Katarzyna
  22. Pyda Jakub
  23. Rynkowski Dariusz
  24. Stadnicki Hubert
  25. Świderska Natalia
  26. Tusińska Agnieszka
  27. Walencik Martyna
  28. Wójcik Ewelina
  29. Wójtowicz Karolina
  30. Zaborowska Agata
  31. Zawadzka Sabina

 
KLASA 3c -absolwenci 2006-2007

wychowawca mgr Dorota Plandowska

  1. Bartuzi Karolina
  2. Bida Daniel
  3. Chyl Anna
  4. Durak Dorota
  5. Dygus Karolina
  6. Frąckiewicz Izabela
  7. Frączek Katarzyna
  8. Gajda Anna
  9. Galuba Jacek
  10. Gogół Mariusz
  11. Kozak Anna
  12. Kozieł Gracjan
  13. Kwietniewska Izabela
  14. Lejwoda Radosław
  15. Lenart Małgorzata
  16. Majchrzak Iwona
  17. Markowska Agata
  18. Misztal Ilona
  19. Nowak Anna
  20. Nowak Joanna
  21. Oświecińska Agnieszka
  22. Piątek Anna
  23. Piłat Anna
  24. Pomorska Aleksandra
  25. Popiołek Monika
  26. Pyda Katarzyna
  27. Roman Małgorzata
  28. Tymoszuk Emilia
  29. Wiechnik Weronika