Absolwenci 2007/2008
KLASA 3a - absolwenci 2007-2008

wychowawca mgr Lidia Szymczak

  1. Arażny Aleksander
  2. Błażejczyk Beata
  3. Czajka Katarzyna
  4. Dębicki Andrzej
  5. Duda Magdalena
  6. Eciak Bartłomiej
  7. Gawlik Beata
  8. Grądecki Piotr
  9. Hulak Justyna
  10. Iracka Joanna
  11. Jadach Aleksandra
  12. Jóźwik Ewa
  13. Kieraga Joanna
  14. Kosno Agnieszka
  15. Król Arkadiusz
  16. Kwiatkowska Paulina
  17. Opoka Daniel
  18. Pakuła Piotr
  19. Pyda Joanna
  20. Radkowiak Małgorzata
  21. Sarna Agnieszka
  22. Stachyra Justyna
  23. Szlachetka Natalia
  24. Walczak Kamil
  25. Wasilczuk Marlena
  26. Węgiel Paweł
  27. Winiarski Marek
  28. Winnicki Piotr
  29. Wyroślak Radosław
  30. Zapalski Karol

 
KLASA 3b - absolwenci 2007-2008

wychowawca mgr Ewelina Dębiec

  1. Andrzejewski Marcin
  2. Baranowska Magdalena
  3. Berliński Kamil
  4. Błaszczyk Monika
  5. Chaberska Izabela
  6. Chwaszczewska Magdalena
  7. Domżał Agnieszka
  8. Fijałkowski Krzysztof
  9. Gruchalska Anna
  10. Jędrej Marta
  11. Kapusta Marek
  12. Klocek Małgorzata
  13. Kołodziejczyk Aneta
  14. Komorowski Dominik
  15. Krzyżanowska Ilona
  16. Kwiatkowska Katarzyna
  17. Michalska Monika
  18. Nowomiejska Justyna
  19. Nowomiejski Piotr
  20. Olczak Marcin
  21. Plis Milena
  22. Rachoń Klaudia
  23. Rokicka Joanna
  24. Seweryn Milena
  25. Stachyra Karolina
  26. Tajer Aleksandra
  27. Walczak Damian
  28. Wnuk Dawid
  29. Wojnicka Urszula
  30. Zawadzki Łukasz

 
KLASA 3c -absolwenci 2007-2008

wychowawca mgr Agnieszka Chamera, mgr Dorota Plandowska

  1. Bednarz Aleksandra
  2. Bigos Dorota
  3. Czarnota Justyna
  4. Czuryszkiewicz Joanna
  5. Czuryszkiewicz Monika
  6. Gazda Ewelina
  7. Gazda Karolina
  8. Gębala Marlena
  9. Jackowska Kornelia
  10. Kalinowska Małgorzata
  11. Klocek Liwia
  12. Kuzioła Tomasz
  13. Majak Izabela
  14. Makulus Michał
  15. Małecka Marta
  16. Misztal Aneta
  17. Nader Karolina
  18. Plak Ilona
  19. Popiołek Karolina
  20. Tarach Agata
  21. Wojewódka Agnieszka
  22. Wójcicki Łukasz
  23. Wójtowicz Ewelina