Absolwenci 2000/2001
KLASA 4a - absolwenci 2000-2001

WYCHOWAWCA –  mgr Gołębiowska Halina

 

  1. Antoniak Marta
  2. Bakalarz Maciej
  3. Bednarczyk Grzegorz
  4. Bielecki Jakub
  5. Chyła Anna
  6. Dębicka Paulina
  7. Furdal Renata
  8. Gajkoś Sylwia
  9. Gajowiak Krystyna
  10. Gazda Magdalena
  11. Giza Krystian
  12. Jędrzejczyk Sylwia
  13. Jung Rafał
  14. Kozieł Ewelina
  15. Krasuska Agata
  16. Król Katarzyna
  17. Kwiatkowska Iwona
  18. Lichota Krystian
  19. Mrozik Dawid
  20. Niedziółka Magdalena
  21. Nowak Anna
  22. Oniszczuk Piotr
  23. Postój Joanna
  24. Radkowiak Justyna
  25. Rybak Michał
  26. Sarna Monika
  27. Smyrgała Katarzyna
  28. Sokołowski Jakub
  29. Styrnik Magdalena
  30. Szwajgier Tomasz
  31. Wilczyńska Małgorzata
  32. Woźniak Marcin
  33. Zaborowska Kamila

 

 
KLASA 4b - absolwenci 2000-2001

WYCHOWAWCA – mgr Bernat Barbara

 

  1. Błaszczyk Magdalena
  2. Bobel Katarzyna
  3. Bomba Aneta
  4. Chęć Radosław
  5. Czuba Alicja
  6. Drozd Karol
  7. Grzelak Anieszka
  8. Jadach Daniel
  9. Jaroszyński Marcin
  10. Jóźwik Katarzyna
  11. Kieraga Katarzyna
  12. Kośka Karol
  13. Łakomska Anna
  14. Madej Małgorzata
  15. Mazur Jacek
  16. Mosińska Elżbieta
  17. Oroń Ewelina
  18. Popiołek Szymon
  19. Posyniak Emilia
  20. Pyda Krzysztof
  21. Rudzik Robert
  22. Sagan Mateusz
  23. Sobota Krzysztof
  24. Sońta Maria
  25. Tkaczyk Łukasz
  26. Wiracka Małgorzata
  27. Włodarczyk Marta
  28. Wójcik Małgorzata
  29. Wroński Piotr
  30. Zasada Ewelina
 
KLASA 4c - absolwenci 2000-2001

WYCHOWAWCA – mgr Machaj Małgorzata

 

  1. Banaś Magdalena
  2. Brzozowski Łukasz
  3. Chęć Anna
  4. Czapla Małgorzata
  5. Dajos Monika
  6. Długosz Iwona
  7. Długoszewska Agnieszka
  8. Dobosz Marcin
  9. Furdal Sebastian
  10. Gogół Michał
  11. Jurak Cezary
  12. Karaś Agnieszka
  13. Kępińska Jolanta
  14. Kochańska Anna
  15. Kołodziejczyk Hubert
  16. Kręgiel Katarzyna
  17. Kuś Justyna
  18. Oroń Paweł
  19. Pastwa Marzena
  20. Piłat Tomasz
  21. Rogala Kinga
  22. Samonek Maciej
  23. Szmit Justyna
  24. Ścibura Magdalena
  25. Tajer Ewelina
  26. Wałuto Marcin

 

 
KLASA 4d - absolwenci 2000-2001

WYCHOWAWCA – mgr Szymczak Lidia

 

  1. Chomicka Joanna
  2. Chyła Agata
  3. Drwal Michał
  4. Grajper Jarosław
  5. Iwan Elżbieta
  6. Jeziorska Agnieszka
  7. Kania Emila
  8. Kazimierczak Karolina
  9. Klimkiewicz Karolina
  10. Kolasińska Sylwia
  11. Kucewicz Piotr
  12. Łakoma Joanna
  13. Łukasiewicz Agnieszka
  14. Madej Anna
  15. Pietras Łukasz
  16. Pietroń Mariusz
  17. Ptak Agata
  18. Pyda Bartłomiej
  19. Redwan Ewa
  20. Rosiński Wojciech
  21. Sak Małgorzata
  22. Saran Grażyna
  23. Skorek Joanna
  24. Soleniec Paweł
  25. Stasiak Edyta
  26. Stępień Anna
  27. Szlachetka Sylwia
  28. Wąsala Marzena
  29. Wójcik Paweł